Download and play games - and win our free online game tournaments!

Welcome to our game portal! Download games for Windows, Macintosh and mobile games. We have logic games, arcade games, puzzles and kids games - full versions ready for game download and play. New games are released, as well as classic addictive games. Download games for free - Windows, Mac, Palm, PocketPC, Linux and Symbian game downloads. Arcade, puzzle, logic, math, mahjong, board, pool, shooter - download game for mobile and desktop at Absolutist.com

If you think that some nicknames are offensive,
please click here in order to inform us.

Name Points
annie ludo5179380
vio5159520
Anonimus2774240
TOMASZ KATOWICE2199080
La Paz1879640
Kjell K1792600
Wojtek1373920
A noni mus1146540
52342714510
julia690740
Emile616560
rakastanmikkom513460
a3435980
Schnauf75396520
HaegarLindau392250
goodie346780
max333390
Player322860
halla318640
xannie276080
l273900
Michelle267420
Maverick226300
nicoletta220640
Guest-6107196900
peter 1944190540
karin165500
moro159420
dirklok158370
Egis120440
Ukkostaa118760
HEHE111980
my104220
anita101570
sam en opa101560
w82120
01673900
sophie67160
beb62330
Maik55090
gloup44500
Guest-977641140
zalupa33940
z26670
N18120
WWW WWW Y11220
joy8220
KING5960
babask8654710
ocean balsak3310

Subscribe to our game news:


Bubble Shooter II: Top Scorers
startform Level: endform

ABSOLUTIST Games to Play

   
startform endform

Welcome to the online game section of Absolutist. Find more info on free online flash and shockwave games, play them online for free. Search through a vast choice of online arcades, puzzles, logic games. Learn rules, tips and tricks on free online games. Looking for quality games, but got no time to download? Get the full info on the game you need in 1 click. Download puzzles, arcades, arkanoids, simulators, strategies, logic and action games. Post your comments and support your favorite games.