Download and play games - and win our free online game tournaments!

Welcome to our game portal! Download games for Windows, Macintosh and mobile games. We have logic games, arcade games, puzzles and kids games - full versions ready for game download and play. New games are released, as well as classic addictive games. Download games for free - Windows, Mac, Palm, PocketPC, Linux and Symbian game downloads. Arcade, puzzle, logic, math, mahjong, board, pool, shooter - download game for mobile and desktop at Absolutist.com

If you think that some nicknames are offensive,
please click here in order to inform us.

Name Points
Irene2107950
Dimitris1501140
Kjell K1421660
David1381950
TRUMP THE NFL1243200
Magnolia1171540
Anonimus1052180
1231036900
jiji894480
ddddd854940
11111751770
jessharper730440
Player692550
Daniel687700
Loimaa511560
ML391880
dominique378840
bgtr369600
Super Jeff362240
hog318960
Vancouver B.C.303040
Tyrone289080
Anonymus273340
Patrick254300
1249360
222238880
madrick231020
boris227620
gti224260
merlin223320
Steinbock73209860
apm209140
guy194880
ARIF179400
Anonimusbert178760
k176910
Chrisp167340
johan145720
drunk2145540
zinou144240
mamilo132910
Rama113000
aaa111720
Bogie110860
wsa104720
Morgan Je Taime103100
Cleare em all97400
Here in Canada95840
ap94560
iik91080

Subscribe to our game news:


Bubble Shooter II: Top Scorers
Level:

ABSOLUTIST Games to Play

   

Welcome to the online game section of Absolutist. Find more info on free online flash and shockwave games, play them online for free. Search through a vast choice of online arcades, puzzles, logic games. Learn rules, tips and tricks on free online games. Looking for quality games, but got no time to download? Get the full info on the game you need in 1 click. Download puzzles, arcades, arkanoids, simulators, strategies, logic and action games. Post your comments and support your favorite games.